Circuit
Dense and specification-led
Dense, spec-first gadget store — gadgets · mobile accessories · electronics
Dense, spec-first gadget store
A dense gadget store: a slider with two offers beside it, categories, tabs for featured, top selling and new, a brand wall, picks in a list, power, audio and wearable rows beside their category, promises, a buying guide, warranty questions, reviews and corporate orders.
Calls, fitness, battery
GaN, for phone and laptop
13% off
11% off
15% off






13% off
11% off
15% off






13% off
11% off
15% off






-11%Deal of the day
Umbra Nexode 65W GaN Chargersave
more
Sonar P20i Earbuds৳2,290৳2,690saveChoose options
Arko PowerCore 10000৳1,990৳2,290save
13% off
11% off
15% off






13% off
11% off
15% off






13% off
11% off
15% off









−13%Arko PowerCore 10000৳1,990৳2,290
Bastion Blade 20000 65W৳4,990
−11%Umbra Nexode 65W GaN Charger৳3,450৳3,890
USB-C to USB-C Cable 100W৳590Choose options
−15%Sonar P20i Earbuds৳2,290৳2,690Choose options
Mizo Buds 5 ANC৳7,490Choose options
Sonar Motion 100 Speaker৳5,990
Fitra Bip 5৳8,990Choose options
Mizo Smart Band 9৳4,290Choose options
MagFit Clear Case৳890Choose options
Magnetic Car Mount৳1,190
USB-C Hub 7-in-1৳2,790
−13%Arko PowerCore 10000৳1,990৳2,290
Bastion Blade 20000 65W৳4,990
−11%Umbra Nexode 65W GaN Charger৳3,450৳3,890
USB-C to USB-C Cable 100W৳590Choose options
−15%Sonar P20i Earbuds৳2,290৳2,690Choose options
Mizo Buds 5 ANC৳7,490Choose options
Sonar Motion 100 Speaker৳5,990
Fitra Bip 5৳8,990Choose options
Mizo Smart Band 9৳4,290Choose options
MagFit Clear Case৳890Choose options
Magnetic Car Mount৳1,190
USB-C Hub 7-in-1৳2,790
−13%Arko PowerCore 10000৳1,990৳2,290
Bastion Blade 20000 65W৳4,990
−11%Umbra Nexode 65W GaN Charger৳3,450৳3,890
USB-C to USB-C Cable 100W৳590Choose options
−15%Sonar P20i Earbuds৳2,290৳2,690Choose options
Mizo Buds 5 ANC৳7,490Choose options
Sonar Motion 100 Speaker৳5,990
Fitra Bip 5৳8,990Choose options
Mizo Smart Band 9৳4,290Choose options
MagFit Clear Case৳890Choose options
Magnetic Car Mount৳1,190
USB-C Hub 7-in-1৳2,790Official warranty
Brand service centres
Check before paying
Open the box with the rider
7-day exchange
If it is faulty
Same-day in Dhaka
Order by 2 PM
Capacity: 10,000 mAh charges most phones about twice; 20,000 mAh about four times.
Output: 20 W or more for fast charging; 65 W or more to charge a laptop.
Flying: airlines allow up to 27,000 mAh in hand luggage.
The brand's own service centre repairs it. Shop warranty means we do, from our stock.
Yes. Open the box in front of the rider and test it; pay only if it works.
Each product lists what it works with. Not sure? Message us your phone model.
Specs listed properly, so I got the right charger first time.
Tanvir, Dhaka
5.0 out of 5
Delivered the same evening in Mirpur.
Sadia, Mirpur
5.0 out of 5
Warranty claim went through the brand centre without fuss.
Rakin, Chattogram
5.0 out of 5




